there were girls bringing water- like a dream they came, to cool the fever of my brain. . .

dont u do- what ive told u to. i want a man 35-48. im serious. with good shoes. And intention. yes! an all around ex plain-clothes… OFFICER! u act like an animal. dont desert me please. wont believe what the doctors say.

i asked my therapist girl,  about 31 @ best, her name is mary…

what her tattoos were about, she said plainly: Life.  i smiled inside because mine too are about life, but specifically SEX & DEath.

CONTRAST & COMPARE plays.

dangling before my eyes

dangling before my eyes

im really a hardcore alcoholic-

but im saving this damned bottle o wine til my

friends from cal come up and visit.

like hell- burning silently strong.

somehow- this hell is HOME. pretend[ing] 2 fight it

Lost all desire?

dish-drain

best friends! strangers now!

jet BLACK-

was the turning Japanese song yer only cover?

i am being serious.

i have japanese NEVER GIVE UP tattooed

behind my left ear.  thats how fucking incredi-cool

i am.  LMAO go-getter. No.1 Stunnuh. yer damned

right. imma bust a right, then another Left.

got 2 friends on parole- wait, i think joe’s off & no

longer

a parolee – Ju-Ju is still on.

save yer breath!! i never was political!

i want to tattoo his

name right crossed

my heart. in a banner no the fuck less.

pimpin my way now- mi cort-e.ZONE

bizzness is just fine. guess we was raised to fuck

-pretty evil villain-

this kindsa shit right the fuck up.

xo i want joe stevenson tho. he’s not so bad.

people he knows, that i know, call him a piece of

shit. but i think i know him better than alla that

already. you have to learn to find it within you.

if you can learn to love it– Right?

passing these open windows. CRITIC= here.

i wrote you without sitting on my hands a once.

i will stay this shown undumb- young. i know i know.

if u could save yerself.

”]

xo yer on now!

transmit.t[ers] HOE[s] & Lightning No! its a JAWBREAKER!

i want u —to tell me,

how i can escape without the regular route?

ie: listening to you and trying to run round the goddamned block. i say Trying because its all so heavy. mass of muscle. 

i cant stand yer mouth.

octopus. oi!this is the story u will tell the kids we'll never have!Oysters.

imma date me a shark someday.

yall can stay koi-fish.

kanji-less.

THE WORLD IS AN OYSTER- LOCKED IN A SHELL

"i swore this life is worth the wait"

July 21, 2011 at 11:23 am  (Edit)

shortly thereafter i took myself where id been longing.
there right then, into the sound[ly]filling tub. Chicago maybe. aberdeen, WA
ive gotten hurt like this before. ventilate. we all want YOU. HIM whatever.
i aint lonesome/loneliness at its best — i need a super-jock of the scene. yes sweetly thinking serene now. & besides..u look so damned good.

now dont leave me lonely. yeah-
*main stage
*main say
& runnin my mouth bout them there tear-stained afternoon[s]
im getting the OHM tattooed on my finger. yes! xo

touching now.

from upon a SAR. no not scar but stars.

raptured.

yes. bicycle here! <awesomeness>

i live with an iv drug user. i am not.

take my lollipop & enjoy it… REMIX

 

so wrap it up- lemme get it fer u- ill staay this blue

and true. even fight off the urge[s] to liking glue.

everyday im hustled. who the fuck u think u fuckin with?

im the fuckin boss. we keep em comin back. bbq

he owes me 100 favors. deal cocaine. you are.

like snatching back my list[s] of 100 bodies.

REVISION[s] made

-=Here=-

“how many girls stay awake all night- too scared to

sleep & too scared to fight back..? i know u know

what im talking about- another woman killed & hardly

a [fucking] pout about it. . .What the fuck if we all got guns? to off the fuckin pigs

and all the other motherfuckers?”i know-Julie Ruin

 

as long as yer with me, baby youll be alright.

Leaving now these slums. dying for the re-wire.

fame[d] !!!!

ezekiel . ?? write me someday. [damn u!] ive cried myself to sleep o'er busts of less. yes. o'er & o'er AGAIN. [[over a decade, shit almost 2. approaching now the 1/4 century mark...yeah, yer voice & google[d] image[s] (response) lulls me, there then, back to sleep.]]  miss piper’s werk on u is goodness. yes!! *dont post this, i just wanted to tell u this. these things. that run in my minds frame[s] with no forgiving bastard-ACHE & aisle[s] much less sweetheart. much less. *forgive me someday too. when we meet i mean. the scene isnt that fucking "high.the way-of incredi-Huge that yer like 5oCent “FAMOUS” fer fuck's sake -- 
Mister inTelli-guide. i will shake that strumming hand someday. strumming or then drumming. PS IM BUILT FOR BASS play & suckin c*ck with much more passion than average. [promise] [proven] FACT!

the song remains the SAME. xXx much better in person [not an argued 3,ooo miles] too.

(making sense for once) Then i wonder- too,
when is keighty going to go out & do it.
buy the fucking one way to brooklyn. and be a hermit with the gr8st musician/songwriter /HERMIT of our TIME. (a. blake schwarzenbach) there are, in understanding, things that keep me from pursuing this. tho. i am sure u understand (somewhat)
& my obsession runs deep.  be aware#

3 minutes agoKeighty Moore
all tru tho. honed in and less scattered like the mind. [MY MIND] i wrote him: HOLY SHIT! and i wouldnt dare. open my eyes. and rewind. no, i wrote him, bout lots of things. mostly about his contribution[s] and my securely crushing on him, my crushing indeed...it has a lot to do with insecurity itself. This WRITING. hey, @ least im doing it. he practically quoted me on his WordPress. but no response still. all silence.
i told him, have u written a book? even pseudo-named. u know? & was like, youve left me here that fucking hungry. yeah. wtfe
no response. what a meanie. thats all imma say right now.

xXx
Schooled.resign[s]
u Smile: [some] 
-= Hopefully too by a truth so POSI yer the -bright- So stilling
[no needing] Emptying severs these again as meaning is 
Most-of-All word.less=-
 -=                                                      Aches crazy seeing truest entire [lower trust] enters these: given again at an all for [certain]ty and Not just from wonder- 
even with the asking : they'd decline of every INSTANT... =-           :sure:
...sounds tho like I've wronged some 'sicker-living' 
Hell grants [em] these sappy hopes within these "Semi-kindred-sins"             = =giving somehow timing the entirety= = 
- We'll come to afford a lighter sense of wonder tho, Especially if refueling explained is the probable-skies: bleeding inwards then --- 
by one simple re-wind Brings pride from Mis-using Re.read & [truth] While wanting's been deafening my own form by Trying to heat the coming end[s] over another-sort /offending/ . . . . . I wanna cure the hardest seeming years becoming together So right er :so Un.heart. e: un-intended Regret[s] 
xXx WHAT THE Fuck is WRONG with that?
xXx mostly over ghost.s of time erase.d Tears. Dread might've truly annoyed insistent Werds er of Yer {Rational re.route} Offer even these settled mostly Apart lllll fuckin real time- spent [in general - I see this un.strung kind Now missing Mostly here in me: & I find we I've all now shed/said this weightless(ly) ALOUD! blue dawn coming overt nightmare-ish engine[s] in SMOKE [i] Need singled-out sound.s when settled rings give easier in str nce total its yer S// gu R .firrry stun. 
Factors some undoing cries : Now as life's un-sung severity. xXx
We send 'n this begin[s]. true and worthwhile Listening.. Some song's ends reign O'n giving body to others not seemed  m e sure all then these imagined Scars.y listings of all who're after all want . Going thru My own truth's certainty revisiting some then sounding these trips to o damn ed .On & clever's so slowLy changed in any-given apature. / is that even a werd? schizoeffective. dis.fucking order. ordered now. night lights and the will to forgive.
 On comes now another's right to light the fevered-living [ i Remain So-sane] - Spared you un hinged N .even perhaps solving wild'er sides of fate **Regard.ing ... dreaming's pursuit ease such greeting per n wish. i'd hold all their xBold even to even the Lies of some here still Caring ...Stopped ripping aching when here: im Still reTYping Sometime's. veer there here I am lying All 'wants' twist seen [too] His knowing 'accept fer [the] Almighty-interesting Could've dropped (crying is a+ No! u should make me guess on all That keeps my weeping over ['reliable' [why] each Seemed Truthful before every maybe Almost surely took that says [i] stays in going I shouldnt trip the fuck out . You're [to me] most. Major Now evn othing wrung [cleverly] As this kind-of HomeGrown .:she's whined here 4 approval's Wron nning eventual truth l blind su pretend giving's this] we ll ALL intro =- 
----

December 13, 2009Keighty Moore
SchooLEd.resign[s]
u Smile: [some] 
-= Hopefully too by a truth so POSI yer the -bright- So stilling
[no needing] Emptying severs these again as meaning is 
Most-of-All word.less -= Aches crazy seeing truest entire [lower trust] enters these: given again [certain] and Not just from wonder- 
even with the asking : they'd decline of every INSTANT... =- :sure:
...sounds tho like I've wronged some 'sicker-living' 

Hell grants [em] these sappy hopes within these "Semi-kindred-sins" = =giving somehow timing the entirety= = 
- We'll come to afford a lighter sense of wonder tho, Especially if refueling explained is the probable-kiss: bleeding inwards then --- 
by one simple re-wind Brings pride from Mis-using Re.read & [truth] While wanting's been deafening my own form by Trying to heat the coming end[s] over another-sort offending . . . . . I wanna cure the hardest seeming years be.it-coming together So right er :so Un.heart. bitteR: un-intended Regret[s] 
xXx mostly over ghost.s of time erase.d Tears. Dread might've truly annoyed insistent Werds er of Yer {Rational re.route} Offer even these settled mostly Apart lll...ill fuck/in/real/time- spent [in general - I see this un.strung kind Now missing Mostly here in me: & I find we/ I've all now shed/said this weightless [i] Need singled-out sound.s when settled rings give easier in str nce total its yer S// goal/ R .firerry stun. Factors some undoing cries : Now as life's un-sung severity. We sen dn this begin[s]. true and worthwhile Listening.. Some song's ends reign O'n giving body to others not seems time['s] sure all then these imagined Scars.y listings of all who're after all want . Going thru My own truth's certainty revisiting some then sounding these trips to o damn ed .On & clever's so slow y changed in g-i-giving On comes now another's right to light the fevered-living [ i Remain So-sane] - Spared you un hinged N .even perhaps solving wild'er sides of fate **Regard.ing ... dreaming's pursuit ease such greeting per n wish. i'd hold all their CTRL+ xBold even to even the Lies of some here still Caring ...Stopped ripping&aching when here: im Still reTYping Sometime's. veer there here I am lying All 'wants' twist to the-all -or- His knowing 'accept fer [the] Almighty-interesting Could've dropped (crying is a No! u should make me guess on all That keeps my weeping over ['reliable' [why] each Seemed Truthful before every maybe Almost surely took that Is i stays in going I shouldnt trip the fuck out . You're [to me] most. Major Now evn othing wrung [cleverly] As this kind-of HomeGrown .:she's whined here 4 approval's Wron[ger] stronger wi nning eventual truth l blind sure then, to  pretend giving As this] we'll intro well-intro =- 

I've stayed -- Managing mostly :be longs stripped then ; so-in.fucking.credible bleeds life's Refund for -liars. Dividing the sung [too] from these overwhelms ''' Fortune's lesson . My begging shaping only a notice headed ll: r e ...Too-true -- And although This' truly an Over-leading pride which serves Me now; I'd revoke still some 
sustain ing aim n unhook this po or(est) living. consider this year's open-stupor illing some ..Slightly might I re-think o'er the fright.ful better offer ed to r eg otten this he'd sting he as the hoof there. crawling towards u on the concrete. i imagine u sidewalk chalking with yer own damned children. 
Drinks w him ... somehow Re-capturing me then too, af t ll offers we'd hover.over All Hearing . "Even The timing[s] grown for its own need 
Pre parted we'd hide then t to these u swear crave --- passing true hopes hassled Wow ing Over these o-Seemed i Lost w/ the hope id b .So. strung too NOW within their All-Ought's from answering just like his n .from hope's actua longing o!

xXx re-read that paragraph. especially paying attention to the last line there. his (book) (scapegoat) .from hopes actual longing. oh! 
DICE ready me.  not 7-11 dice, but... others. the barred ones. a 4 is a table-topped 3. a 5 a 2. and 6 &1 are shot nicely.
* alla yer thinkin's on Good - Reasons ON . Funn[y] werd Framed reacting ..Silent when Yer the ever of better shitty-weeks ' [really] might be then. how's this tho. promises too, more, MUCH MORE DEVOURED rely too heavily yoU're On (some ONCE. what [fer me] is Still SO undone .... Timing remind[s] these who may in good of night actually seem [really STUPID] Or take even= Way too Much time... U know tho ((I often have Hoped)) 
-How trying too seems tho all these r .honest. re-whine On the Serious. 
O Fuck. yer not t hs serious . PLZ try knowing imma just been THINKING about . -- undoin w in the. Fucking hell DID you GO 2 Now N-e-ways ??? 
xXx
- --xXx- ::Trying some:: She's heard the inst/ead: [these most-likely] Too Needy 
.translate these bred.On resentsss simply the << guessed On Those o.so.&still Blake im Some.steady. As a hearty.smack he strikes the sing. * s'Tru o! Serious-xXx-  chord[s] stumble there true too, like love lost. & found out again.
[[[. @ alla these werds re'Ru .]]] x It's ended ls give -SO- stunn sb.yet. Stupid x Fucking.Screen- =- 

& it's way too - the fuck .WOAH. - begin[s] My simple. Broken Acts these e- Re.thinking [re-arranged Alla-My un-spoken. Un-doneS hastlin me.on.You.. give it alla yer time.
::: dis-uh-fucking-Peer[er] :::

In regards to the actual (((ideal-Me))) even attempting 2 TRY
Some-Sort.of serious +
xXx
Brave & goin 2 take [ANY] Class[es] 
I'm Mostly stuck-on-Stupid. [pretty much] So u h, 
... [really . Truly] = Its all so. that there ...fucks to-do me well-So 
beyond even alla my hiding.prayer 
behind the simplest realm[s] of my Merely taking "Math" 
I know: =Righteously even= 
It really mostly always sounds [and] seems 
::beyond pathetic:: & 'prolly .IS. over damned Done [True]e ...Reminded me tho somehow 
[talkin w u tonite] All about simpler-Goal yer being The god. deemed here. archly bright brighT gorgeO usly considered =STILL= Does Not make any.kind.o.fucking.sense 
to any average -er- the better: Most of people 
Upon the heard hard & dying of An- all.out waste of Purpose Tho?? nope...-SO- 
S'weird when it's keeping 'alla this a' Not .o the se kinds-o-Fail[s] How they sever "Re.gawd-damned.dic.u.lous" 
Within these traps "o. Yeah ! these -most.Magic- sine- Refining these One-Liners" ended hope u ghost: Im wondering a lot .o'er how this Significant .. the keeping on all too heroic Safe the ever [too]) 'Simple' out i can :: so [dumb] 
-- A.LoNE. -- 

xXx Apparently which: I'll semi-Admit... Alla my damned Can't[s] 
& Now: These Real n Asordid-True are these ever-so-kindly aggravated points *over all I have been w/o 
i do know that is not a word. know this! Im just goin on---& over my most inner's Unsolved rAte , decline the u conditioning the s-IN self's ale oR dREaD (it)self] -less- OVer The "won't" 
Truth passed thru you even accoustics: universal liking fer life's likings . 
truly bring myself to DO it. [ with Or EVEN w/O ]
Struck.so Over now's Lulling substance of Any.kind.of pRIDE IN Trio TRUSTED-LIKE ::: Fucking past THRall 'knowing' for the seeing even tual places ] re-wired no-de. [in Here] It stops Alw Seemingly the type.0.trait appeari all-so Un absolute fer the 'Lamer than Lame' (about me) 
- . . Singing made me Smile Once . . -

--- S'TRUE tho --- 
Such seriousness does Require elements of Self I can't always X-pose.
------- ------ ------------- ---------------------- ------------ ------
I mean like; u know : to discuss, to reveal, & to even "Fucking speak" (sometimes) ... Proves an all-out & honest: 
-Hardship- o' Mine. And --- beyond alla that being Actual .... 
It is certainly : and Perhaps even : *in the End*
xXx
Just all a Simple Ode bestowed those Very Werds gained =Fearless= kind. 
And This too: willing- ..kept : 
x x x Even Rightly within these Quickened.sighs it still seems so.
Am i simply some 'slightly-here' All-n-only these re-ringing "bests" words echoed MOST faithfully blank. Time's handling alla the know[N] of offering a -faith yer "Loud.Laughing" .????. shaking SOUND = 
& S'all too shining Now 
so light.less Wondering too (while) those nothing like together ever would've who've undone on the simple. true
to self [even tho mostly unaware -&- tried] xXx
XXXX i mostly think this part was originally gaining on my Mum.zoid (mother)
x*besides the obvious note to schizophrenia

a final round @ Note to self?
i call her Mum.
or is it part of the pale letter?
a wicked horse. For.the.cunt.fuck.and ever.
Anxious-ness is some worthless Dis.order
U Should Know:
(eryone's) Most proud of u for being stable. making capable 
Each Step @ a Time --- what u .R. (in all Serious.ness)
*Actually Doing* re: Life /Living .Progression. -in general-

xXx and wringing out the wonder0 to these rightful . written. -- And all there was-
 was Love.
Love like any-other. and we can Prove     
it! together ...oh! my.God- yes!!
*promises. promising to compromise spirit even in the passion[s] that're by so many ..Oh-so-Average... 

with me, youll even get cake! xo
keep me atop this futuristic furious hook. hook like device. DEVOUR ME. before "it."
i love u blake & im being fucking serious. yer the most handsome thing ive ever seen.   but i will be fine with having u one day, as my REAL AND ACHE IN FRIEND.
  for instance:  the word friend, has always come with ache./ inner-aching but with us,   we can detour, or re-Route o'er that thwart. o ! to a time when friendliness was the question, no time to ache it. / break it (everyDAMNED DAY COMES EQUIPPED WITH RHYME.   that was Mine fer today....whats yers? yer Rhymes are lifetime[s] last/ing
AGAIN!  im being totally serious.    yer just a man. in some sense.   like,  i was watching this video,   and...   (no it wasnt jwbreaker covers on youtube) it was porn.    um,  it made me wonder how much you must(ve)   got(ten) off
about a woman who knows nothing of your culture/style. ///// LIFE. 
like my neighbor,  why dont u fuck her or my new therapist *heres an idea
and tell me what that's like. u must(ve)  told/ tell yerself...damn u woman, dont u know whose c*ck yer sucking?
    or are u/have u   been dedicated to the hungry women of yer scene?  hmm. *i dunn wanna Kno
somehing worth mentioning: true honest burning desire[s] or a question: of simpler idea[L]s...

Are all yer songs minus sweet avenue bout the SAME GIRL?   iffin so,  then you have an aydos/beuno thing (josephine) then i will leave u alone.   i swear.  if not. where is THIS-------------------------------

i sent u my phone number once.  i wished u wouldve called me.   just to say hi.  and make me literally go ape shit.  no i wouldnt.   i would just remind the self, that u remind the self too.  xoxo i DO love u.
i didnt find out about jets to brazils endevor gift. til well after the fact. i just now,  recently, have heard unfun songs,  because ive only bought three or four CDs in my life.  no records (although i share the love/passion[s])  24hr and dear you being two. *seriously.  outkast (in 1994)  and placebo   or modestmouse. cant remember--
i really am a fucking skank-- but i would never fuck yer friend[s] unless you asked. lmao  im just fuckin  messin.

ps:  jets truly was a brilliant comrise of yer SOUL.   we love u A.Blake Schwarzenbach.......serious (in my case : somethin fierce)

so this is where its at.

grief.

rid the self of idea[s] to OD

one final frame @ a time. my gawd- those

pictures are amazing.

Scorpio.

Scorpio meet Taurus.

TAURUS Breakfast!

the end.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.